A realização do evento ocorrerá neste link:

Acessar o ambiente virtual

Comitê organizador


Alexandre Araújo Bertini
UFC - Presidente
Guilherme Parsekian
UFSCar
Fabiana Lopes de Oliveira
USP
Cláudio Vicente Mitidieri Filho
IPT
Luciana Alves Oliveira
IPT
Luciani Somensi Lorenzi
UFRGS
Patricia Stella Pucharelli Fontanini
Unicamp

Comitê Científico


Aerson Moreira Barreto - Universidade Federal do Cariri (CCT)

Akemi Ino - Instituto de Arquitetura e Urbanismo da Universidade de São Paulo (USP)

Alberto Casado Lordsleem Junior v Universidade de Pernambuco (Engenharia Civil)

Aline da Silva Ramos Barboza - Universidade Federal de Alagoas (UFAL)

Ana Elisabete Paganelli Guimarães de Avila Jacintho - Campinas (Sistemas de Infraestrutura Urbana)

Ana Verônica Gonçalves Borges - Universidade Federal do Cariri (Centro de Ciências e Tecnologia)

André Luis Christoforo - Univerdade Federal de São Carlos (Engenharia Civil)

Deividi Maurente Gomes da Silva - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (NORIE)

Esequiel F. T. Mesquita - Universidade Federal do Ceará (Campus Russas)

Fabiana da Rocha Cleto - Instituto de Pesquisas Tecnológicas do Estado de São Paulo (HE/LTDC)

Fabiana Lopes de Oliveira - Universidade de São Paulo (Tecnologia da Arquitetura)

Fernanda Giannotti da Silva Ferreira - Univerdade Federal de São Carlos (Engenharia Civil)

Fernando da Silva Souza - Universidade Federal do Acre (Engenharia Civil)

Fernando Sanchez Rodriguez - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Engenharia Civil)

Gláucia Maria Dalfré - Univerdade Federal de São Carlos (UFSCAR)

Guilherme Corrêa Stamato - STAMADE - Projetos e Consultoria em Estruturas de Madeira

Humberto Dias Andrade - Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto (Departamento de Engenharia Civil)

Jordana Bazzan - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul

José Alberto Azambuja - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (Engenharia Civil)

José Carlos Paliari - Univerdade Federal de São Carlos (Departamento de Engenharia Civil)

José Luiz Rangel - Fundação Universidade Federal de Viçosa (Departamento de Engenharia Civil)

Juliana Fadini Natalli - Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto (Departamento de Engenharia Civil)

Júlio César Sabadini de Souza - Instituto de Pesquisas Tecnológicas do Estado de São Paulo (Habitação e Edificações)

Laís Cristina Barbosa Costa - Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto (Engenharia Civil)

Lais Zucchetti - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (DECIV)

Lucas Feitosa de Albuquerque Lima Babadopulos - Universidade Federal do Ceará (Departamento de Engenharia Estrutural e Construção Civil (DEECC))

Luciana Alves Oliveira - Instituto de Pesquisas Tecnológicas do Estado de São Paulo (Laboratório de Tecnologia e Desempenho de sistemas construtivos - LTDC)

Ludimilla de Oliveira Zeule - Univerdade Federal de São Carlos (Engenharia Civil)

Luís Felipe Cândido - Universidade Federal do Ceará (Crateus)
Otávio Rangel Cavalcante - Universidade Federal do Ceará (Campus Russas)

Paulo de Souza Tavares Miranda - Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará (Campus Juazeiro)

Ranny Loureiro Xavier Nascimento Michalski - Universidade de São Paulo (Faculdade de Arquitetura e Urbanismo)

Renata Monte - Universidade de São Paulo (Engenharia de Construção Civil)

Roberta Picanço Casarin - Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (NORIE-LAMTAC)

Sheyla Mara Baptista Serra -Univerdade Federal de São Carlos (Eng. Civil)

Vanda Zanoni - Universidade de Brasília (UNB)

Patrocínio